PHALASHRUTI - Official Website

PHALASHRUTI SHIKSHAN MANDAL - MUMBAI, S.S.C. EXAMINATION, MARCH - 2017
OUTSTANDING STUDENTS OF PHALASHRUTI


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

1

Kolambe Mugdha V.

97.20

486

2

Patil Kirti D.

97.20

486

3

Bodke Sahil K.

97.00

485

4

Doke Anushka K.

97.00

485

5

Apte Sharvari S.

96.80

484

6

Darukhanawala Tushna J.

96.60

483

7

Ektare Mugdha M.

96.60

483

8

Masurkar Akshara N.

96.60

483

9

Patil Yashwant S.

96.60

483

10

Vishe Priyanka A.

96.60

483

11

Ajgaonkar Aditya S.

96.40

482

12

Bharj Gurpreet Kaur A.

96.40

482

13

Joshi Aniket A.

96.40

482

14

Joshi Gayatri B.

96.40

482

15

Anirudh Rama M.

96.20

481

16.

Ashtamkar Jaydeep A.

96.20

481

17

Dharap Shruti J.

96.20

481

18

Godbole Shantanu S.

96.20

481

19

Jainapur Srishti S.

96.20

481)

20

Mantry Palak A.

96.20

481

21

Shedge Vanashree S.

96.20

481

22

Bhide Prachi P.

96.00

480

23

Joshi Shambhavi M.

96.00

480

24

Mathkar Urvi S.

96.00

480

25

Medtiya Anuj M.

96.00

480


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

51

Patel Hritvik H.

95.60

478

52

Sambrani Tanay R.

95.60

478

53

Sanghavi Vaibhav P.

95.60

478

54

Deshmukh Yash V.

95.40

477

55

Deshpande Amey S.

95.40

477

56

Kadam Reeya P.

95.40

477

57

Ketkar Atharva A.

95.40

477

58

Pandharkame Manasvi M.

95.40

477

59

Parikh Jay C.

95.40

477

60

Patil Dikshita A.

95.40

477

61

Pawar Gauri U.

95.40

477

62

Shaikh Sabeeha S.

95.40

477

63

Shenoy Sanjyot V.

95.40

477

64

Vengurlekar Shreya D.

95.40

477

65

Gandhi Mona B.

95.20

476

66

Joshi Ruchira M.

95.20

476

67

Kasar Chaitanya S.

95.20

476

68

More Tanmay S.

95.20

476

69

Nemade Hrushikesh V.

95.20

476

70

Patil Vedant V.

95.20

476

71

Pereira Bliss A.

95.20

476

72

Rachh Pranidhipurnima S..

95.20

476

73

Yeolkar Samiksha S.

95.20

476

74

Avachat Varada V.

95.00

475

75

Chaudhari Pranav B.

95.00

475


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

101

Gawande Rasika R.

94.60

473

102

Gawas Sejal S.

94.60

473

103

Gulhane Neha D.

94.60

473

104

Jain Devi N.

94.60

473

105

More Shivani S.

94.60

473

106

Nadkarni Yashada R.

94.60

473

107

Nayak Siddharth S.

96.60

483

108

Sawant Sanhita S.

94.60

473

109

Shinde Ishan S.

94.60

473

110

Shirke Janavi V.

94.60

473

111

Vaidya Swapnil M.

94.60

473

112

Zade Dhruvi P.

94.60

473

113

Zunzarrao Manasi H.

94.60

473

114

Bapat Akanksha P.

94.40

472

115

Bhanushali Payal N.

94.40

472

116

Deshpande Milind P..

94.40

472

117

Dhamnaskar Advait V.

94.40

472

118

Gaitonde Shivani S.

94.40

472

119

Goray Sanika P.

94.40

472

120

Joshi Poojan D.

94.40

472

121

Kadam Shivam N.

94.40

472

122

Kolte Rucha P.

94.40

472

123

Mahadar Abha R.

94.40

472

124

More Atharva A..

94.40

472

125

Nadapurohit Vaidehi A.

94.40

472


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

26

Naik Aarya R.

96.00

480

27

Patil Nisarga R.

96.00

480.

28

Pawar Siddharth D.

96.00

480

29

Saraf Jairaj V.

96.00

480

30

Bapat Advaita V.

95.80

479

31

Damle Aditi R.

95.80

479

32

Dixit Gandhali G.

95.80

479

33

Gokhale Mrinmayi S.

95.80

479

34

Hindlekar Tanvi A.

95.80

479

35

Jadhav Mihika C.

95.80

479.

36

Patil Sejal M.

95.80

479

37

Rasal Akanksha S.

95.80

479

38

Tamhankar Shruti S.

95.80

479

39

Wakade Jui S.

95.80

479

40

Asher Hardik V.

95.60

478

41

Deodhar Omkar A.

95.60

478

42

Desai Yuga P.

95.60

478

43

Dugade Srushti M.

95.60

478

44

Gujar Dhruv P.

95.60

478

45

Halgatti Atharva S.

95.60

478

46

Jogilkar Sharin N.

95.60

478

47

Joshi Radhika P.

95.60

478

48

Ketkar Arnav A.

95.60

478

49

Khole Riddhi R.

95.60

478

50

Patankar Manasi M.

95.60

478


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

76

Gandhi Hrim D.

95.00

475

77

Joshi Rutvik N.

95.00

475

78

Limkar Aditya A.

95.00

475

79

Pansare Aditi P.

95.00

475

80

Redekar Pranali P.

95.00

475

81

Tamore Manasi P.

95.00

475

82

Todmal Shreya A.

95.00

475

83

Vatsaraj Vaidehi A.

95.00

475

84

Zarif Mohamad S.

95.00

475

85

Bait Madhura R.

94.80

474

86

Deo Sonal S.

94.80

474

87

Deshmukh Mihir P.

94.80

474

88

Kakade Radhika R..

94.80

474

89

Kale Sharvaree C.

94.80

474

90

Katdare Akhilesh A.

94.80

474

91

Kulkarni Sakshi S.

94.80

474

92

Maheshwari Vaidehi S.

94.80

474

93

Maurya Devanshu R.

94.80

474

94

Naik Juilee V.

94.80

474

95

Poddar Smiti P.

94.80

474

96

Acharya Shrinivas A.

94.60

473

97

Ambike Tanmay G.

94.60

473

98

Bendale Bhagyashree D.

94.60

473

99

Bhalerao Chetan A.

94.60

473

100

Dingankar Aditya C.

94.60

473


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

126

Naikade Nikhil R.

94.40

472

127

Patankar Niraja S.

94.40

472

128

Satgounda Neeyati P.

94.40

472

129

Sawant Yash S.

94.40

472

130

Supate Indrajeet A.

94.40

472

131

Wakade Archis A.

94.40

472

132

Tike Madhur R.

94.40

472

133

Vanjare Srushti S.

94.40

472

134

Chaudhari Sakshi R..

94.20

471

135

Chitre Aishwarya M.

94.20

471

136

Gawde Prajwal R.

94.20

471

137

Girmal Rishiraj P.

94.20

471

138

Karkhanis Srushti A.

94.20

471

139

Mhatre Sejal S..

94.20

471

140

Padalkar Mrunal V..

94.20

471

141

Patil Payal R.

94.20

471

142

Rege Abhishek A.

94.20

471

143

Saravate Mrinal G.

94.20

471

144

Tatary Mehrzad D.

94.20

471

145

Ambatkar Akshayu P..

94.00

470

146

Ashwati Sunil Kumar

94.00

470

147

Bhanushali Parth B.

94.00

470

148

Chakrabarti Debaneek A.

94.00

470

149

Desai Jaitra N.

94.00

470

150

Dhavale Amrut V.

94.00

470

151

Kapoor Mahir R.

94.00

470

152

More Tanvi R.

94.00

470

153

Natu Vedang N.

94.00

470

154

Parikh Purav C.

94.00

470

155

Pawar Nitya S.

94.00

470

156

Rane Chinmayi M.

94.00

470

157

Ringe Abhijeet S.

94.00

470

158

Shah Pranali R.

94.00

470

159

Shinde Akashata A.

94.00

470

160

Shinde Shantanu S.

94.00

470

161

Tatkar Vineha S.

94.00

470

PHALASHRUTI SHIKSHAN MANDAL - MUMBAI, H.S.C. EXAMINATION, FEBRUARY-2016
SECURING 90% (+) MARKS


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

1

Nunes Saldyn Manuel

91.23

593


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

2

Deshmukh Rujula Vinod

90.92

591

H.S.C. EXAMINATION FEBRUARY 2016 COMMERCE


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

1

Gudka Kairvi Ajaykiran

94.15

612

2

Kulkarni Saloni Sunil

93.84

610

3

Alashi Aishwarya Rakesh

91.69

596

4

Patil Siddhi Kiran

91.38

594


Sr.No.

Name of the Candidate

Marks %

Marks out of 650

5

Ajgaonkar Sanika Sudesh

91.23

6

Joshi Malhar Ganesh

90.15

586

7

Kamath Suresh Vivekanand

90.15

586

8

Farkade Vaishnavi Nitin

90.15

586

9

Paleja Aryan Sanjay

90.00

585

“IN YOUR CO-OPERATION LIES OUR SUCCESS AND YOUR SUCCESS TOO”